Der Verein „Unsere Bayerische Bauern e.V.“

Mitglieder

Kooperationspartner


Unterstützer

Erzeugergemeinschaft Franken-Schwaben Tierische Veredelung w.V., Wertingen
Erzeugergemeinschaft Südbayern eG, Pocking
Erzeugergemeinschaft für Schlachtvieh Weilheim w.V.
Erzeugergemeinschaft für Schlachtvieh Allgäu w.V. Kaufbeuren, Germeringen-Ketterschwang
Erzeugergemeinschaft Schlachtvieh w.V. Traunstein
Erzeugergemeinschaft für Schlachtvieh Oberpfalz w.V. (ESO), Fensterbach
NVG-bovex GmbH, Kitzingen
Viehhandlung Michael Hagl, Mauern
Viehhandlung Adolf Zwölfer, Alerheim
Halsbacher Qualitätsfleisch GmbH, Halsbach
Münchner Bauern Genossenschaft eG

Bioenergie Heßdorf GmbH & Co., Heßdorf
Martin Riedl, Waldsassen
SIS Bioenergie, Eichendorf
Biogasanlage Leitenbacher GbR, Teisendorf
SKW Biogas GmbH, Niederwinkling
Günther Hartmann, Hawangen
Rupert und Adelheid Rahm GbR, Polling
Heilmaier Biogas GbR, Langenpreising
Stefan Stelzeneder, Johanneskirchen
Paul Hörmannsdorfer, Moosinning
Kerner Biogas GbR, Friedberg
Anton Stettner, Dorfen
Carl Graf zu Eltz, Fensterbach
Bio – Energie Bad Windsheim GmbH & Co. KG, Bad Windsheim
Stephan Bachmayer, Taufkirchen/Vils
Agrokraft Großbardorf GmbH & Co. KG, Großbardorf
Bioenergiepark Oberwinden GmbH & Co. KG, Einsbach
Pamler Bioenergie, Freihung
Holzgas Grießer, Söchtenau
Edgar Thomas, Nüdlingen
Bioenergie Breitenwiesen GbR, Weichs
Martin Drexl, Ried-Glon
Braun GbR, Leutershausen
Kilian Gröbner, Wiesent
Andreas Thalhammer, Kastl
Maier Bio-Energie GbR, Baiern
Biga Schwineck GmbH & Co. KG, Leiblfing
Eiber Biogas GbR, Waldmünchen
PEB Pflanzen – Energie – Bubachtal GmbH & Co. KG, Mamming
Agrokraft Streutal GmbH & Co. KG, Bad Neustadt
Biogas Ringler GbR, Langerringen
Bioenergie Bad Königshofen GmbH & Co. KG, Bad Königshofen
Gut Goldene Weide, Hiltenfingen
Baur Folien GmbH, Wolfertschwenden
BioEnergie Spicker GbR, Eching
Mandl Bioenergie GbR, Neumarkt Sankt Veid
Johann Glatzmeier, Schönau
Eggertshof Verwertung GmbH, Freising
Thomas Weigl, Pfeffenhausen
Mayerhofer Energie GbR, Vogtareuth
Mair Energie GbR, Trachloching
Naturenergie Buchdorf GmbH & Co. KG, Buchdorf
Decker GbR, Waldmünchen
Martin Neheider, Mammendorf
Bioenergie Unterallgäu eG, bad Grönenbach
Sturm GbR, Oberzenn
Herbert Mayer, Heilsbronn
Biogasberatung UG, Großkarolinenfeld
Josef Stepfer, Unterneukirchen
Jürgen Meitingen, Bocksberg
Heider GbR, Ahorn
Kronseder Energie GmbH, Taufkirchen/Vils
Edgar Böhmer, Rattelsdorf
Götz Agrardienst GmbH, Markt Indersdorf
Hofmann Bioenergie GbR, Kößlarn
Heinz-Peter Clauß, Hausen
Christian Biber, Rennertshofem
Thomas Steckermeier, Schnaitsee
Tobias Heiß, Schnaitsee
Treber Vertriebsgesellschaft mbH, Simbach
Biogas Gablingen GbR, Gablingen
Ralf Arnold, Scheidegg
Langwiedhof GmbH, Mering
Energiehof Mezger GmbH & Co. KG, Ingolstadt
Hofmann Nölp Biogas GbR, Weinenzell
Sebastian Gentner, Maihingen
Bioenergie Jocher & Wohlfart GbR, Schlehdorf
Georg Schormair, Jetzendorf
Josef Huber, Pittenhart
Stefan Huber, Tittmoning
Schmid GbR, Hohenwarth
Göschl Energie GbR, St. Wolfgang
BGA – Oberindling GmbH & Co. KG, Pocking
Bioenergie Schockenmühle GbR, Ansbach
Johannes Neudecker, Vilsbiburg
Plabst Bioenergie, Unterschweinbach
Alfons Lechner, Monheim/Warching
Bioenergie Luber-Kohl GbR, Illschwang
Franz Strasser, Schwabhausen
Mayer Stromerzeugungsgesellschaft GbR, Deisenhausen
Schmidinger Energiehof GbR, Schnaitsee
Hofmeister GbR, Kirchanschöring
Wallner´s Ökomarkt GmbH & Co. KG, Herbertshausen
Bocka Biogas GbR, Parkstein
Drewi Naturenergie GbR, Kaufering
Dietrich Schmidt, Bad Rodach
Martin Waldmann Biogasbetrieb, Ansbach
Landwirt und Bauer Strom GbR, Tyrlaching
Biogas BgV GbR, Schauenstein
Re-Engergie Hollerberg GmbH & Co. KG, Halsbach
Horst Porzelt GbR, Itzgrund
BEU Bioenergie Unterahrain GmbH & Co. KG, Unterahrain
Josef Hastreiter, Fridolfing
Josef Held, Seilenbach
Armin Gräf, Kulmbach
Spirkl Energie GbR, Binabiburg
Karlheinz Schotterer, Petersaurach
Bioenergie Mayr GbR, Staudheim
Andreas Niederlöhner, Meinheim
Josef Dirr, Biberbach
Asum NaWaRo AG, Dasing-Laimering
Christian Apfelböck, Kröning
IG Biogas GmbH & Co. KG, Neustadt
Biostrom Volkert GbR, Kammerstein
Thomas und Johann Mayer Stromerzeug GdbR, Kallmünz
Schmidt Günter und Karin GbR, Windelsbach
GD Naturkraft GmbH & Co. KG, Helmbrechts
Beyser Stromerzeugungs KG, Merkendorf
Biogas Oberstark GmbH, Jetzendorf
AgroGas Niederding GbR, Niederding
Bayrhof Strom, Untrasried
Nikolaus Maier, Engelsberg
BioEnergie Wild GbR, Plößberg
Karlheinz Brand, Schnelldorf
Karrer GbR, Memmingen
Karl Knäulein, Weidenbach
Martin Sigl, Glonn
Franz Konrad, Wiesenbach
Martin Barth, Erding
Thomas Gruber, Kienberg
Bioenergie Oberspiesheim GmbH&Co.KG, Gerolzhofen
Agrokraft Haßfurt GmbH & Co. KG, Haßfurt
Johannes Hübsch, Schnelldorf
Stephan Loock, Schwabhausen
BioEngergie Gelchsheim GmbH & Co.KG, Gelchsheim
Altmann Bioenergie GmbH, Wallersdorf
Werner Schuler, Gunzenhausen
Bioenergie Huber GbR, Halsbach
Matthias Dürr, Bütthard
Oßwald Strom KG, Oberpeiching
ZeKo Bioenergie GbR, Adlkofen
Lederle Biogas GbR, Dillingen
Anton Polz jun., Weichs
Weigl Biogas GbR, Osterhofen
Blümel GmbH, Teugen
GB-Bioenergie Lölldorf GmbH & Co. KG, Dentlein
Bioenergie Weiler am See GmbH & Co. KG, Feuchtwangen
Bioenergie Friedrichsfeld GmbH & Co. K, Günzburg
Bio Energie Ohrenbach, Ohrenbach
Markus u. Gertrud Maier, St. Georgen
Peter Höger, Inchenhofen
Anton Lohmaier, St. Wolfgang
Walter Klink, Simmershofen
Matthias Pfeil, Königsberg
Hinterbauer Energie GmbH & Co. KG, Bad Füssing
Niederhöfer-Kleutz Energie GbR, Wilhermdorf
Johann Hamberger, Stephanskirchen
Layer Matthias, Langerringen
Bioenergie Kemnather Land eG, Kemnath
Thomas Höfler Biogas, Igling
Obermeier Energie GbR, Pleiskirchen
Robert Steinmaßl, Kirchanschöring