Der Verein „Unsere Bayerische Bauern e.V.“

Mitglieder

Kooperationspartner


Unterstützer

  • Erzeugergemeinschaft Franken-Schwaben Tierische Veredelung w.V., Wertingen
  • Erzeugergemeinschaft Südbayern eG, Pocking
  • Erzeugergemeinschaft für Schlachtvieh Weilheim w.V.
  • Erzeugergemeinschaft für Schlachtvieh Allgäu w.V. Kaufbeuren, Germeringen-Ketterschwang
  • Erzeugergemeinschaft Schlachtvieh w.V. Traunstein
  • Erzeugergemeinschaft für Schlachtvieh Oberpfalz w.V. (ESO), Fensterbach
  • NVG-bovex GmbH, Kitzingen
  • Viehhandlung Michael Hagl, Mauern
  • Viehhandlung Adolf Zwölfer, Alerheim
  • Halsbacher Qualitätsfleisch GmbH, Halsbach
  • Münchner Bauern Genossenschaft eG
  • Bioenergie Heßdorf GmbH & Co., Heßdorf
  • Martin Riedl, Waldsassen
  • SIS Bioenergie, Eichendorf
  • Biogasanlage Leitenbacher GbR, Teisendorf
  • SKW Biogas GmbH, Niederwinkling
  • Günther Hartmann, Hawangen
  • Rupert und Adelheid Rahm GbR, Polling
  • Heilmaier Biogas GbR, Langenpreising
  • Stefan Stelzeneder, Johanneskirchen
  • Paul Hörmannsdorfer, Moosinning
  • Kerner Biogas GbR, Friedberg
  • Anton Stettner, Dorfen
  • Carl Graf zu Eltz, Fensterbach
  • Bio – Energie Bad Windsheim GmbH & Co. KG, Bad Windsheim
  • Stephan Bachmayer, Taufkirchen/Vils
  • Agrokraft Großbardorf GmbH & Co. KG, Großbardorf
  • Bioenergiepark Oberwinden GmbH & Co. KG, Einsbach
  • Pamler Bioenergie, Freihung
  • Holzgas Grießer, Söchtenau
  • Edgar Thomas, Nüdlingen
  • Bioenergie Breitenwiesen GbR, Weichs
  • Martin Drexl, Ried-Glon
  • Braun GbR, Leutershausen
  • Kilian Gröbner, Wiesent
  • Andreas Thalhammer, Kastl
  • Maier Bio-Energie GbR, Baiern
  • Biga Schwineck GmbH & Co. KG, Leiblfing
  • Eiber Biogas GbR, Waldmünchen
  • PEB Pflanzen – Energie – Bubachtal GmbH & Co. KG, Mamming
  • Agrokraft Streutal GmbH & Co. KG, Bad Neustadt
  • Biogas Ringler GbR, Langerringen
  • Bioenergie Bad Königshofen GmbH & Co. KG, Bad Königshofen
  • Gut Goldene Weide, Hiltenfingen
  • Baur Folien GmbH, Wolfertschwenden
  • BioEnergie Spicker GbR, Eching
  • Mandl Bioenergie GbR, Neumarkt Sankt Veid
  • Johann Glatzmeier, Schönau
  • Eggertshof Verwertung GmbH, Freising
  • Thomas Weigl, Pfeffenhausen
  • Mayerhofer Energie GbR, Vogtareuth
  • Mair Energie GbR, Trachloching
  • Naturenergie Buchdorf GmbH & Co. KG, Buchdorf
  • Decker GbR, Waldmünchen
  • Martin Neheider, Mammendorf
  • Bioenergie Unterallgäu eG, bad Grönenbach
  • Sturm GbR, Oberzenn
  • Herbert Mayer, Heilsbronn
  • Biogasberatung UG, Großkarolinenfeld
  • Josef Stepfer, Unterneukirchen
  • Jürgen Meitingen, Bocksberg
  • Heider GbR, Ahorn
  • Kronseder Energie GmbH, Taufkirchen/Vils
  • Edgar Böhmer, Rattelsdorf
  • Götz Agrardienst GmbH, Markt Indersdorf
  • Hofmann Bioenergie GbR, Kößlarn
  • Heinz-Peter Clauß, Hausen
  • Christian Biber, Rennertshofem
  • Thomas Steckermeier, Schnaitsee
  • Tobias Heiß, Schnaitsee
  • Treber Vertriebsgesellschaft mbH, Simbach
  • Biogas Gablingen GbR, Gablingen
  • Ralf Arnold, Scheidegg
  • Langwiedhof GmbH, Mering
  • Energiehof Mezger GmbH & Co. KG, Ingolstadt
  • Hofmann Nölp Biogas GbR, Weinenzell
  • Sebastian Gentner, Maihingen
  • Bioenergie Jocher & Wohlfart GbR, Schlehdorf
  • Georg Schormair, Jetzendorf
  • Josef Huber, Pittenhart
  • Stefan Huber, Tittmoning
  • Schmid GbR, Hohenwarth
  • Göschl Energie GbR, St. Wolfgang
  • BGA – Oberindling GmbH & Co. KG, Pocking
  • Bioenergie Schockenmühle GbR, Ansbach
  • Johannes Neudecker, Vilsbiburg
  • Plabst Bioenergie, Unterschweinbach
  • Alfons Lechner, Monheim/Warching
  • Franz Strasser, Schwabhausen
  • Mayer Stromerzeugungsgesellschaft GbR, Deisenhausen
  • Schmidinger Energiehof GbR, Schnaitsee
  • Hofmeister GbR, Kirchanschöring
  • Wallner´s Ökomarkt GmbH & Co. KG, Herbertshausen
  • Bocka Biogas GbR, Parkstein
  • Drewi Naturenergie GbR, Kaufering
  • Dietrich Schmidt, Bad Rodach
  • Martin Waldmann Biogasbetrieb, Ansbach
  • Landwirt und Bauer Strom GbR, Tyrlaching
  • Biogas BgV GbR, Schauenstein
  • Re-Engergie Hollerberg GmbH & Co. KG, Halsbach
  • Horst Porzelt GbR, Itzgrund
  • BEU Bioenergie Unterahrain GmbH & Co. KG, Unterahrain
  • Josef Hastreiter, Fridolfing
  • Josef Held, Seilenbach
  • Armin Gräf, Kulmbach
  • Spirkl Energie GbR, Binabiburg
  • Karlheinz Schotterer, Petersaurach
  • Bioenergie Mayr GbR, Staudheim
  • Andreas Niederlöhner, Meinheim
  • Josef Dirr, Biberbach
  • Asum NaWaRo AG, Dasing-Laimering
  • Christian Apfelböck, Kröning
  • IG Biogas GmbH & Co. KG, Neustadt
  • Biostrom Volkert GbR, Kammerstein
  • Thomas und Johann Mayer Stromerzeug GdbR, Kallmünz
  • Schmidt Günter und Karin GbR, Windelsbach
  • GD Naturkraft GmbH & Co. KG, Helmbrechts
  • Beyser Stromerzeugungs KG, Merkendorf
  • Biogas Oberstark GmbH, Jetzendorf
  • AgroGas Niederding GbR, Niederding
  • Bayrhof Strom, Untrasried
  • Nikolaus Maier, Engelsberg
  • BioEnergie Wild GbR, Plößberg
  • Karlheinz Brand, Schnelldorf
  • Karrer GbR, Memmingen
  • Karl Knäulein, Weidenbach
  • Martin Sigl, Glonn
  • Franz Konrad, Wiesenbach
  • Martin Barth, Erding
  • Thomas Gruber, Kienberg
  • Bioenergie Oberspiesheim GmbH&Co.KG, Gerolzhofen
  • Agrokraft Haßfurt GmbH & Co. KG, Haßfurt
  • Johannes Hübsch, Schnelldorf
  • Stephan Loock, Schwabhausen
  • BioEngergie Gelchsheim GmbH & Co.KG, Gelchsheim
  • Altmann Bioenergie GmbH, Wallersdorf
  • Werner Schuler, Gunzenhausen
  • Bioenergie Huber GbR, Halsbach
  • Matthias Dürr, Bütthard
  • Oßwald Strom KG, Oberpeiching
  • ZeKo Bioenergie GbR, Adlkofen
  • Lederle Biogas GbR, Dillingen
  • Anton Polz jun., Weichs
  • Weigl Biogas GbR, Osterhofen
  • Blümel GmbH, Teugen
  • GB-Bioenergie Lölldorf GmbH & Co. KG, Dentlein
  • Bioenergie Weiler am See GmbH & Co. KG, Feuchtwangen
  • Bioenergie Friedrichsfeld GmbH & Co. K, Günzburg
  • Bio Energie Ohrenbach, Ohrenbach
  • Markus u. Gertrud Maier, St. Georgen
  • Peter Höger, Inchenhofen
  • Anton Lohmaier, St. Wolfgang
  • Walter Klink, Simmershofen
  • Matthias Pfeil, Königsberg
  • Hinterbauer Energie GmbH & Co. KG, Bad Füssing
  • Niederhöfer-Kleutz Energie GbR, Wilhermdorf
  • Johann Hamberger, Stephanskirchen
  • Layer Matthias, Langerringen
  • Bioenergie Kemnather Land eG, Kemnath
  • Thomas Höfler Biogas, Igling
  • Obermeier Energie GbR, Pleiskirchen
  • Robert Steinmaßl, Kirchanschöring
  • Energie vom Land, Stefan Faatz, Walsdorf-Erlau
  • Reinhard Kraus GbR, Gebenbach
  • Franz Huber, Fridolfing
  • Peter Hecht, Weihenzell
  • Bioenergie Hauswirth GbR, Kirchdorf
  • Heigl Biogas GbR, Landau
  • Ernst Kranz, Schnelldorf
  • Schur Energie, Meitingen
  • HS Bioenergie GmbH & Co. KG, Weihenzell
  • Bioenergie Holzhausen GdbR, Gottfrieding
  • Scharlhof Energie Johannes Stein, Röhrmoos
  • Nußrainer Biogas GbR, Isen
  • Anton u. Antonie Knauer, Petersdorf
  • WK-Energie GmbH & Co. KG, Hirschau
  • Reichtalhammer u. Reindl GmbH & Co. KG, Engelsberg
  • Biogas Luttenwang eG, Luttenwang
  • Werner Sturm, Sachsen
  • Biogas Z GbR, Künzing